Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Past Masters of Cuba Lodge
#534


1867     James K. Harmison 1868     J.K. Harmison/Abram Neff
1869     Abram Neff  1870     Abram Neff
1871     Albert W. Birch  1872     Albert W. Birch
1873     Abram Neff  1874     George W. Cline
1875     George W. Cline  1876     John A. Reichard
1877     John A. Reichard  1878     John G. Moss
1879     John G. Moss 1880     John G. Moss
1881     John G. Moss 1882     Richard Jayne
1883     Richard Jayne  1884     John G. Moss
1885     Richard Jayne  1886     Abram Neff
1887     Richard Jayne  1888     P. W. Gallager
1889     Richard Jayne  1890     James Cruisen
1891     James Cruisen  1892     F. M. Mosher Jr.
1893     F. M. Mosher Jr.  1894     F. M. Mosher Jr.
1895     F. M. Mosher Jr.  1896     F. M. Mosher Jr. 
1897     George M. Heller  1898     George M. Heller
1899     George Nelson  1900     F. H. Cole
1901     F. M. Mosher Jr. 1902     F. M. Mosher Jr.
1903     S. C. Duffie 1904     George M. Heller
1905     George M. Heller 1906     C. L Fink
1907     C. L Fink  1908     Fred Palin Sr.
1909     George M. Heller  1910     C. L Fink
1911     C. L Fink  1912     C. L Fink
1913     Guy King  1914     F. H. Cole
1915     Richard Jayne 1916     F. H. Cole
1917     William Penn 1918     C. M. Ewan
1919     O. B. Stockbarger 1920     F. R. Snively
1921     E. P. Evans  1922     W. S. Krout
1923     W. S. Krout  1924     J. G. Ewan
1925     W. S. Krout  1926     Harry Clayberg
The Web Keeper - Geoffrey Lynn Lasswell
Past Masters of Cuba Lodge
#534


1927     D. W. Clayberg  1928     D. C. Clayberg
1929     Jack Bath  1930     Starlie Phillips
1931     Ross H. Jones  1932     D. C. Clayberg
1933     D. W. Clayberg  1934     Joe Clayberg
1933     D. W. Clayberg  1934     Joe Clayberg
1935     George E. Ault  1936     Joe L. Jackson
1937     Russell McComkey  1940     Franklin C. Marshall
1939     Joe Clayberg  1938     Maurice W. Turall
1941     Roland Mellott  1942     George E. Ault
1943     Emil Wheeler  1944     Ray McAdams
1945     Starlie Phillips  1946     Virgil Bell
1947     Willis Shoop  1948     Howard Lucas Phillips
1949     Floyd Beam  1950     Daniel Clayberg
1951     Oren Clark  1952     Clinton Weese
1953     John Williams  1954     James Hart
1955     Raymond H. Hackett  1956     Ernest William Lasswell
1957     Harry Eugene Jacobus  1958     James Moore Edards
1959     Alan Lee Deakin  1960     Francis E. Woody
1961     Francis E. Woody  1962     Floyd M. Lowary
1963     Charles E. Dilts  1964     Edward E. Tomkins
1965     Frankin R. Barlett  1966     William Clore Black
1967     Ronald L. Tarter  1968     Alfred E. Nelson
1969     Garlord F. Robertson  1970     Benjimman G. Bishop
1971     Earl E. Weaver  1972     Paul E. Noble
1973     Marvin D. Hall  1974     Clyde L. Frederick
1975     David A Hukill  1976     John F. Zimmerman
1977     Richard L Keener  1978     John M. Shaw
1979     Mark Hayden Welch  1980     James W. Welch
1981     Mark E Clayberg  1982     John L Fafary
1984     Danny D. Orwig  1983     Terry E. Pigg
The Web Keeper - Geoffrey Lynn Lasswell

Past Masters of Cuba Lodge
#534


1985     Milton A. Murphy  1986     Robert E. Thomson
1987     Homer Ralph Herink 1988     Dale A. Henderson
1989     Neale W. Krider  1990     Geoffrey Lynn Lasswell
1991     Michael Ray Henderson  1992     Daniel R. Welch
1993     Dennis D. Leezer  1994     Rob Wilson
1995     Michael Ray Henderson  1996     Geoffrey Lynn Lasswell
1997     Homer Ralph Herink 1998     Marvin Ray Henderson
1999     Richard Leezer 2000     David Allen Corsaw
The Web Keeper - Geoffrey Lynn Lasswell

Back to Home page